Stats

MonthUnique visitorsNumber of visitsPagesHitsBandwidth
Jul 20176,7789,90436,036236,2059.66 GB
Aug 201726,64158,086152,3621,251,30535.55 GB
Sep 201722,57749,250177,0422,016,81438.46 GB
Oct 201747,717140,596657,2125,785,914114.99 GB
Nov 201722,04556,690327,7372,601,06251.74 GB
Dec 201700000
Total125,758314,5261,350,38911,891,300250.40 GB

Visitors In the Month Of November

DayNumber of visitsPagesHitsBandwidth
01 Nov 20174,37727,274219,8064.29 GB
02 Nov 20175,84835,136287,6155.55 GB
03 Nov 20173,79621,448168,5353.30 GB
04 Nov 20174,75931,512243,3304.58 GB
05 Nov 20172,45012,24094,9231.91 GB
06 Nov 20174,60025,853202,9633.97 GB
07 Nov 20176,48436,628278,5236.30 GB
08 Nov 20173,81418,675142,3343.06 GB
09 Nov 20174,34327,602228,6034.31 GB
10 Nov 20176,43040,011327,9336.34 GB
11 Nov 20172,50411,46989,5091.80 GB
12 Nov 20172,21411,57393,4841.89 GB
13 Nov 20173,47720,024159,2873.11 GB
14 Nov 20171,5948,29264,2171.32 GB

 

 

Traffic By CountryPages
Uganda164,1231,141,198
United States90,451930,589
Great Britain17,234143,101
Rwanda5,28041,539
United Arab Emirates4,60833,137
France3,83513,201
Japan3,77113,120
South Africa3,59629,477
Canada2,30916,635
Mauritius2,24518,510
Somalia2,16116,117
Kenya2,12216,529
Sweden2,05116,115
Germany1,70710,524
Norway1,1939,352
Unknown1,0718,384
Qatar1,0277,870
Netherlands1,0038,279
Tanzania9697,925
Ukraine912993
Australia8696,549
Ireland7647,059
China6413,074
Morocco6205,374
Belgium5404,235
Others 1263592176
error: Content is protected

Send this to a friend